RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Booker T. Washington Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
1200 Nw 6th Avenue, Miami, Florida, 33136, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (21)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (28)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
Folders
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
2015 - (50 videos)
Misc Videos
50
All
50
Vaquan Small Booker T. Washington Boys 2A 800m Champion - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
May 3rd 2015, 12:00am
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Apr 24th 2015, 9:55pm
Boys 800m Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Apr 24th 2015, 8:50pm
Boys 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Apr 24th 2015, 12:48pm
Vaquan Small BTW Boys 800m Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Apr 23rd 2015, 2:04pm
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Apr 23rd 2015, 7:50am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 800m Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Apr 24th 2015, 8:50pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4
- Apr 22, 2015
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Mens 800m
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Small, Vaquan
12
Booker T. Washin
1:53.42
2
10
2
Cabral, Joseph
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
1:54.92
2
8
3
Dickerson, Collin
12
Coral Shores
1:55.81
2
6
4
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
1:57.98
2
5
5
Rodeghier, Austin
11
Space Coast
1:58.63
2
4
7
Mihm, Jackson
11
Ransom-Everglade
1:59.43
2
2
8
Hayes, Jared
9
West Shore Jr./S
1:59.61
2
1
--
Pottorff, Caleb
10
Lincoln Park Aca
DNF
2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Antwuan Musgrove Boys 110/300H Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Region
BTW Boys 4x800m Champions - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeS
Boys 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 110m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Boys 1600m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 300m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Boys 3200m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 400m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 4x100m Relay Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - Dy
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - Dy
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - Dy
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 2. - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - D
Boys 800m Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 800m Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Chauncey Gardner Cocoa Boys 200m Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Regi
Girls 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 100m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 1600m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Regional 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 300m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Girls 3200m - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 400m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeSt
Girls 4x100m Relay Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeS
Girls 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - D
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 - DyeSta
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - D
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - D
Girls 800m Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 800m Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls 800m Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015
Lauren Archer Ransom Everglades Girls 1600m Champion - Florida FH
Nati Sheppard Ransom Everglades PV Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Re
Oliver Alexandre Hallandale Boys 400m Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A
Ransom Everglades Girls 4x400m post-race - Florida FHSAA 2A Regio
Tra'von Cox Rockledge Boys Shotput Champion 53' 3"
Vaquan Small BTW Boys 800m Champion - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4
,
Booker T. Washington Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Coral Shores High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavernier, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Booker T. Washington Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
50
29
2014
3
7
2013
7
8
2012
8
9
2011
5
5
2010
2
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!